Australia markets closed

Burlington Stores, Inc. (BURL)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
192.49-3.38 (-1.73%)
At close: 04:00PM EST
191.00 -1.49 (-0.77%)
After hours: 07:08PM EST
Time period:
30 Nov 2021 - 30 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
29 Nov 2022194.98196.15189.25192.49192.491,272,100
28 Nov 2022194.53199.97194.53195.87195.871,501,100
25 Nov 2022196.25199.21195.01196.60196.60686,200
23 Nov 2022188.25196.10185.23195.70195.702,500,400
22 Nov 2022178.50192.32177.19189.96189.965,385,800
21 Nov 2022156.45160.97154.22157.64157.641,891,900
18 Nov 2022161.33169.79156.56157.86157.863,087,800
17 Nov 2022148.12151.13144.70150.87150.871,826,100
16 Nov 2022151.68152.88145.13149.56149.561,654,700
15 Nov 2022158.38163.15154.94156.63156.631,703,800
14 Nov 2022149.21157.25146.52153.66153.661,911,100
11 Nov 2022147.91153.38145.80151.05151.051,302,500
10 Nov 2022140.00147.75139.99146.18146.181,212,000
09 Nov 2022132.06137.13132.06133.76133.761,640,700
08 Nov 2022136.05136.71127.93132.44132.441,299,600
07 Nov 2022138.74139.29134.72134.94134.941,299,200
04 Nov 2022140.61142.73136.75138.90138.901,357,700
03 Nov 2022130.43138.73129.92138.00138.001,151,100
02 Nov 2022138.56139.78131.49131.65131.651,421,700
01 Nov 2022145.46147.82137.48140.11140.111,104,600
31 Oct 2022139.94144.01139.52142.96142.961,120,000
28 Oct 2022140.54142.44135.71139.32139.321,525,000
27 Oct 2022138.96145.82138.62141.14141.141,390,900
26 Oct 2022140.29145.70137.14138.04138.041,707,500
25 Oct 2022127.37142.22126.97140.47140.472,811,700
24 Oct 2022118.82125.17117.04125.15125.151,465,100
21 Oct 2022116.10120.94114.96119.30119.301,980,600
20 Oct 2022116.50119.62114.82115.56115.561,316,500
19 Oct 2022117.97119.80113.30115.37115.37881,700
18 Oct 2022118.99121.46117.74118.80118.801,671,400
17 Oct 2022113.93117.35113.79116.31116.311,415,500
14 Oct 2022116.17117.98110.52110.92110.921,280,900
13 Oct 2022111.36117.50109.72115.25115.251,259,400
12 Oct 2022115.98117.41114.20114.49114.49767,300
11 Oct 2022115.15118.56114.52115.83115.831,432,700
10 Oct 2022118.91119.49114.36115.74115.741,001,600
07 Oct 2022119.80120.50117.47118.96118.961,266,000
06 Oct 2022122.89124.95121.53122.28122.281,426,600
05 Oct 2022120.78125.72120.10123.47123.471,588,300
04 Oct 2022119.12123.26118.43122.88122.881,347,400
03 Oct 2022113.14115.83108.15115.65115.651,550,200
30 Sept 2022110.02115.94106.47111.89111.891,857,200
29 Sept 2022114.78116.36109.14109.78109.781,542,600
28 Sept 2022115.19118.40113.94116.84116.841,784,500
27 Sept 2022116.26119.49114.31114.96114.96983,300
26 Sept 2022120.67123.70114.22114.75114.751,252,700
23 Sept 2022120.99124.09118.03121.00121.001,079,300
22 Sept 2022127.23128.15122.82122.90122.901,658,400
21 Sept 2022134.14136.73127.32127.69127.69783,300
20 Sept 2022137.38137.99130.37133.47133.47766,200
19 Sept 2022139.82143.06136.94138.72138.72875,000
16 Sept 2022137.30142.40135.71141.34141.341,073,900
15 Sept 2022138.53144.14137.55139.21139.21801,600
14 Sept 2022141.24141.24135.51137.73137.731,290,500
13 Sept 2022147.95148.85140.43141.25141.25871,900
12 Sept 2022150.99157.24150.99153.33153.331,414,400
09 Sept 2022150.56152.47148.43149.74149.74992,400
08 Sept 2022146.64150.26144.16148.78148.78799,600
07 Sept 2022139.59148.79138.72148.20148.201,240,400
06 Sept 2022144.49145.29139.45139.72139.72799,500
02 Sept 2022145.77146.33141.39143.46143.46723,600
01 Sept 2022139.59144.10138.80143.81143.81852,900
31 Aug 2022140.56142.00138.16140.19140.19977,200
30 Aug 2022145.26146.20141.21141.34141.34992,800
29 Aug 2022143.06148.44141.62143.27143.271,055,100
26 Aug 2022147.03148.69141.42144.81144.811,968,900
25 Aug 2022145.00159.04142.45147.01147.016,205,800
24 Aug 2022157.59165.29155.54163.73163.731,430,200
23 Aug 2022153.23158.95152.53158.80158.80922,100
22 Aug 2022159.53160.61153.69153.98153.981,079,300
19 Aug 2022168.50169.42161.67163.31163.311,281,000
18 Aug 2022167.38169.76164.30168.99168.99839,800
17 Aug 2022163.92173.90162.60170.17170.171,456,900
16 Aug 2022158.76173.30158.76168.11168.111,632,800
15 Aug 2022162.01163.46158.19160.00160.00664,500
12 Aug 2022166.54166.92162.55163.75163.75711,600
11 Aug 2022160.06164.12158.24164.10164.101,217,900
10 Aug 2022157.21160.24156.78156.99156.99664,900
09 Aug 2022160.68160.68153.49154.00154.001,033,000
08 Aug 2022156.21164.34156.21161.78161.781,026,700
05 Aug 2022154.45157.60153.00154.92154.92634,500
04 Aug 2022155.76158.09153.60157.90157.90832,700
03 Aug 2022149.78155.87149.36155.23155.23748,300
02 Aug 2022150.06150.06147.08148.05148.05836,700
01 Aug 2022140.56151.45139.18150.17150.17878,100
29 July 2022144.34145.16137.55141.13141.131,300,500
28 July 2022145.02147.36140.81144.12144.121,049,400
27 July 2022142.86145.04138.49144.37144.37834,900
26 July 2022144.05146.64139.39139.94139.942,531,300
25 July 2022155.90155.90149.32151.78151.781,115,000
22 July 2022155.77160.22154.81156.39156.39809,100
21 July 2022151.66156.28150.54155.48155.48883,800
20 July 2022147.36152.25146.75152.00152.00973,700
19 July 2022145.34148.20143.39147.49147.49937,900
18 July 2022142.23145.86140.45142.40142.401,701,300
15 July 2022140.47141.98137.86140.11140.111,298,700
14 July 2022141.89143.27138.02139.07139.071,609,500
13 July 2022144.23147.45141.52144.75144.75791,100
12 July 2022146.77150.63145.69146.65146.65655,200
11 July 2022150.94151.55146.38146.97146.97606,600
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...