Australia markets closed

Bath & Body Works, Inc. (BBWI)

NYSE - Nasdaq Real-time price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
41.91-0.39 (-0.92%)
As of 01:03PM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
21 June 2023 - 21 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
21 June 202442.3742.6341.6741.9141.911,088,836
20 June 202441.6042.3441.1942.3042.303,004,600
18 June 202442.0142.2841.3441.5541.553,386,600
17 June 202443.0343.0841.4242.1142.114,908,200
14 June 202443.5244.2343.0843.2643.262,215,400
13 June 202443.6444.1043.2543.7843.783,006,000
12 June 202445.5545.9943.6743.7043.703,053,000
11 June 202445.4745.7044.3744.7044.703,162,700
10 June 202445.4846.3645.4145.6345.632,737,700
07 June 202445.5546.4645.3045.8445.843,351,800
07 June 20240.2 Dividend
06 June 202447.4047.4845.9346.3746.173,307,200
05 June 202445.3147.3045.3047.2247.025,540,600
04 June 202447.4749.2044.3445.1744.9811,471,100
03 June 202452.0952.9951.6351.8151.596,708,100
31 May 202451.0052.0750.3851.9451.724,666,000
30 May 202448.8150.8648.8150.7150.492,728,700
29 May 202448.4449.0748.1648.6948.481,322,900
28 May 202448.3548.8848.0148.5648.351,533,200
24 May 202448.7448.7448.0348.2848.071,214,900
23 May 202448.8549.1048.1848.3148.101,385,600
22 May 202449.8750.0748.3548.7048.491,598,800
21 May 202450.5050.8249.7350.0149.791,159,800
20 May 202450.0050.7749.4950.6750.451,707,800
17 May 202449.5750.2449.0650.1649.941,963,500
16 May 202449.7049.9748.9148.9548.742,322,900
15 May 202449.0050.4548.7049.8549.632,808,500
14 May 202448.5449.4748.0648.6848.472,155,300
13 May 202447.9448.3047.0647.8247.613,356,300
10 May 202448.7049.1347.4147.5547.341,698,200
09 May 202447.5548.7447.4748.5648.352,047,900
08 May 202447.0247.7946.6747.6247.412,118,700
07 May 202447.7448.1547.0947.2247.022,740,000
06 May 202446.4347.6346.4347.3847.183,404,700
03 May 202444.2746.0444.2745.9745.772,584,800
02 May 202444.4144.4142.7243.8343.642,926,600
01 May 202445.1545.5743.4343.8343.644,544,700
30 Apr 202446.2246.5545.2945.4245.222,038,300
29 Apr 202446.5647.0145.6446.3846.182,632,900
26 Apr 202445.5646.4545.5646.0445.841,542,300
25 Apr 202445.0145.6444.0245.6045.401,655,700
24 Apr 202445.1145.6844.7345.6045.402,181,600
23 Apr 202444.1845.6544.1845.1344.941,981,800
22 Apr 202444.2744.7943.4043.9443.752,437,600
19 Apr 202443.8244.3843.7043.9943.802,198,000
18 Apr 202443.5144.3043.2143.8643.672,554,300
17 Apr 202444.1244.2043.0143.1943.001,959,000
16 Apr 202444.6244.7043.2143.6943.502,614,300
15 Apr 202445.8146.3144.4544.5944.402,130,100
12 Apr 202445.7246.3044.9845.2245.022,437,000
11 Apr 202445.5146.4145.0346.2246.022,484,700
10 Apr 202445.2945.9244.8845.3745.171,903,900
09 Apr 202446.6346.7745.4046.1445.942,952,300
08 Apr 202445.6247.4445.6246.7546.553,440,400
05 Apr 202445.3045.6945.0045.4945.295,388,200
04 Apr 202447.2547.4445.1045.1744.983,331,500
03 Apr 202448.1348.3946.3446.4846.282,444,500
02 Apr 202449.6049.7648.0548.2548.042,053,600
01 Apr 202450.0150.3449.1750.2149.992,512,900
28 Mar 202449.5550.1749.3050.0249.802,257,400
27 Mar 202448.2149.4647.8849.4549.241,805,000
26 Mar 202447.0248.3246.9847.9847.772,360,800
25 Mar 202446.9047.3746.4446.8046.601,867,400
22 Mar 202447.7747.9546.4646.7546.551,831,400
21 Mar 202448.0048.6747.9348.2748.061,666,700
20 Mar 202447.4748.1646.8348.1047.891,727,700
19 Mar 202446.3747.6046.3047.4847.282,220,100
18 Mar 202445.9946.6845.6446.3746.173,653,400
15 Mar 202445.2945.9045.0545.6345.433,715,700
14 Mar 202445.7446.3245.2245.9045.702,413,200
13 Mar 202445.6846.0445.5745.6745.471,798,600
12 Mar 202445.2846.1445.1645.5945.392,183,100
11 Mar 202444.5345.3844.0445.3545.152,023,800
08 Mar 202444.2944.9843.9644.7644.572,186,500
07 Mar 202445.0945.2943.5443.7943.602,709,400
06 Mar 202445.4845.7044.4244.7844.592,425,500
05 Mar 202445.4045.6244.6145.1044.914,637,400
04 Mar 202445.8947.0445.6545.6545.454,976,600
01 Mar 202445.1047.2145.1045.6845.484,123,700
29 Feb 202445.0246.7144.5545.7045.507,871,600
28 Feb 202446.8148.4346.7848.3348.123,907,900
27 Feb 202446.7147.6046.5847.4147.213,091,000
26 Feb 202447.1047.3446.1646.5046.302,751,300
23 Feb 202447.2547.5546.7047.2547.051,919,000
22 Feb 202446.7147.0346.4146.6946.492,037,500
22 Feb 20240.2 Dividend
21 Feb 202447.1847.3746.0946.4246.022,954,400
20 Feb 202445.0247.6045.0247.3646.954,162,300
16 Feb 202445.3145.9344.9645.4045.011,721,400
15 Feb 202444.7845.9144.4245.5045.112,060,100
14 Feb 202443.7243.9842.9543.8843.502,204,400
13 Feb 202443.8244.1042.7743.2742.901,978,100
12 Feb 202444.9545.0744.2944.7444.362,298,500
09 Feb 202444.4944.7843.7944.7244.341,942,300
08 Feb 202444.2144.7443.7044.3743.992,120,100
07 Feb 202443.4044.1842.7944.0943.711,888,300
06 Feb 202442.7143.1942.0643.1442.772,137,900
05 Feb 202442.9243.1842.1342.7942.421,742,800
02 Feb 202443.1244.0442.2843.4543.082,054,000
01 Feb 202442.9043.9342.4443.5143.142,639,000
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...