Australia markets open in 5 hours 3 minutes

BIGG Digital Assets Inc. (BBKCF)

Other OTC - Other OTC Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
0.2800+0.0200 (+7.69%)
As of 02:34PM EDT. Market open.
Time period:
11 Aug 2021 - 11 Aug 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
11 Aug 20220.27510.29460.27510.28000.2800396,824
10 Aug 20220.26000.27900.25300.26000.2600268,800
09 Aug 20220.26100.27100.25600.25700.257066,200
08 Aug 20220.27000.28200.25000.27100.2710222,400
05 Aug 20220.26100.27400.26000.26500.265094,200
04 Aug 20220.27600.28100.25400.25900.2590210,600
03 Aug 20220.27500.29300.26400.27000.2700158,000
02 Aug 20220.26300.27500.25600.27500.2750191,900
01 Aug 20220.26300.27000.26300.26800.2680102,400
29 July 20220.27600.28300.26300.26300.2630548,500
28 July 20220.26000.27600.24000.27600.2760251,900
27 July 20220.24700.26000.23800.25000.250038,700
26 July 20220.24300.25000.22500.24000.2400113,300
25 July 20220.25500.25600.23500.24700.2470131,400
22 July 20220.26100.27500.25000.25600.2560200,700
21 July 20220.29600.29600.25800.26700.2670115,800
20 July 20220.26500.29000.26400.27300.2730300,800
19 July 20220.24400.26500.24400.26100.2610405,100
18 July 20220.25000.26500.24200.25500.2550239,400
15 July 20220.24800.26400.23500.24000.2400156,800
14 July 20220.25000.25000.24000.25000.250073,800
13 July 20220.24600.25800.23600.24000.2400636,600
12 July 20220.25200.26400.24300.24600.2460410,100
11 July 20220.27300.27300.24000.25400.2540141,100
08 July 20220.26000.27000.25800.26800.2680247,000
07 July 20220.26000.27100.24900.26500.2650599,900
06 July 20220.29000.29000.25000.25100.2510500,100
05 July 20220.29300.29800.27500.28100.2810107,500
01 July 20220.27000.31500.27000.31000.310068,500
30 June 20220.28700.30000.28000.30000.300096,600
29 June 20220.29000.31000.29000.29000.2900115,600
28 June 20220.30100.31900.29300.29800.2980104,500
27 June 20220.38000.38000.30800.30800.3080249,300
24 June 20220.34700.37500.32500.33000.3300248,000
23 June 20220.29100.33800.29000.33000.3300246,000
22 June 20220.30000.32300.28500.29600.2960267,400
21 June 20220.26600.30300.25900.29800.2980204,500
17 June 20220.24500.26400.24000.24000.2400207,300
16 June 20220.26000.27000.24100.25300.2530371,200
15 June 20220.28000.28800.25100.26300.2630313,600
14 June 20220.27200.29300.26200.27000.2700559,800
13 June 20220.28000.30000.27000.28000.2800634,300
10 June 20220.33300.34000.30800.31800.3180156,700
09 June 20220.37000.37100.33600.34700.347075,500
08 June 20220.35000.37500.35000.37500.375051,200
07 June 20220.35000.37000.32800.35400.3540139,500
06 June 20220.38700.39800.36300.36800.3680138,100
03 June 20220.38200.39000.37900.38500.385071,500
02 June 20220.37800.41000.36900.39500.3950211,800
01 June 20220.42100.42500.36700.37500.3750173,800
31 May 20220.43000.43900.38900.39000.3900455,800
27 May 20220.36000.37400.33300.35700.3570353,000
26 May 20220.28800.33400.28500.32500.3250420,600
25 May 20220.29600.30000.28400.29500.2950229,400
24 May 20220.28500.28500.26000.27200.2720415,400
23 May 20220.27000.30500.27000.28700.2870186,200
20 May 20220.30500.30500.27000.27700.2770353,500
19 May 20220.28000.30200.27800.29300.2930246,000
18 May 20220.30900.30900.27900.28400.284096,400
17 May 20220.30000.31400.28800.29200.2920154,100
16 May 20220.32700.32700.28300.28800.2880562,300
13 May 20220.32900.34400.30000.30000.3000346,600
12 May 20220.28000.32500.28000.30000.3000425,200
11 May 20220.32000.36900.29000.31100.3110789,000
10 May 20220.33800.35800.32500.34600.3460911,100
09 May 20220.40500.41200.32300.33000.33001,199,600
06 May 20220.44700.44700.40100.40800.4080465,600
05 May 20220.48300.48300.41000.43800.4380225,800
04 May 20220.44400.48300.42500.47100.4710213,300
03 May 20220.46500.47800.43000.43900.4390148,200
02 May 20220.44400.46200.42000.44400.4440196,300
29 Apr 20220.43300.48100.41600.41600.4160233,800
28 Apr 20220.43200.45100.40000.43000.4300447,500
27 Apr 20220.44900.45500.41600.42600.4260434,300
26 Apr 20220.50900.50900.44800.46600.4660327,900
25 Apr 20220.51000.54000.47000.50000.5000533,100
22 Apr 20220.53100.54100.51600.52000.5200247,500
21 Apr 20220.53700.55600.52300.53100.5310249,000
20 Apr 20220.52700.58000.52700.54100.5410121,700
19 Apr 20220.54100.57400.53600.55200.5520235,600
18 Apr 20220.56300.56300.53500.53600.5360160,200
14 Apr 20220.55600.59000.54000.55000.5500474,100
13 Apr 20220.52000.56400.52000.54300.5430382,200
12 Apr 20220.59700.59700.52700.53000.5300421,600
11 Apr 20220.57600.58000.55000.55200.5520460,200
08 Apr 20220.58000.59200.56000.58000.5800170,500
07 Apr 20220.59200.59900.57200.58300.583068,600
06 Apr 20220.62000.62000.58100.59000.5900239,400
05 Apr 20220.60000.63000.60000.60500.6050337,400
04 Apr 20220.63300.63700.61300.61600.6160241,000
01 Apr 20220.63000.63400.60000.63300.6330136,800
31 Mar 20220.60800.65000.60000.62000.6200264,800
30 Mar 20220.64400.64400.60800.62100.6210207,200
29 Mar 20220.70200.70200.63000.64000.6400218,800
28 Mar 20220.65000.66000.62900.65400.6540279,200
25 Mar 20220.63400.64400.61100.61500.6150130,900
24 Mar 20220.61000.64000.60700.62800.6280109,200
23 Mar 20220.62000.63300.60100.60500.6050147,600
22 Mar 20220.61700.64600.60000.62000.6200342,900
21 Mar 20220.66000.66000.58000.61000.6100242,200
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...