Australia markets closed

ALS Limited (ALQ.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
12.18-0.08 (-0.65%)
At close: 04:11PM AEDT
Time period:
27 Nov 2021 - 27 Nov 2022
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
25 Nov 202212.3012.3012.1612.1812.18344,196
25 Nov 202212.3012.3012.1612.1812.18367,592
24 Nov 202212.2812.3512.2012.2612.26685,237
24 Nov 20220.203 Dividend
23 Nov 202212.4212.5312.2512.4312.23950,289
22 Nov 202212.2012.2912.1412.2312.031,814,578
21 Nov 202212.2512.2512.0912.1511.95854,548
18 Nov 202212.1112.1712.0812.1711.97480,481
17 Nov 202212.1412.1912.0412.1211.921,705,459
16 Nov 202212.0112.1511.9912.1211.921,643,971
15 Nov 202212.3712.3911.9912.1311.932,191,219
14 Nov 202212.2312.3211.9612.0711.872,877,093
11 Nov 202211.9412.2111.8212.1511.951,761,171
10 Nov 202211.4111.5911.3611.4611.271,093,969
09 Nov 202211.3611.5911.3511.5111.32738,112
08 Nov 202211.3911.4211.2011.3411.15964,226
07 Nov 202211.3211.4311.3011.3511.16464,696
04 Nov 202211.2511.3611.2111.3011.121,025,745
03 Nov 202211.5211.5211.2011.3611.17655,467
02 Nov 202211.6711.7311.5211.6111.42549,556
01 Nov 202211.4911.7211.4811.7111.52792,941
31 Oct 202211.3711.4711.2811.4411.25773,898
28 Oct 202210.9711.2310.9211.1610.981,107,882
27 Oct 202211.3811.3811.1911.2611.08534,371
26 Oct 202211.2011.2411.1111.1610.98374,898
25 Oct 202211.1411.3110.9711.1010.921,172,481
24 Oct 202211.1011.1811.0211.0810.90659,563
21 Oct 202210.9011.0710.8010.9110.73594,933
20 Oct 202211.1511.1610.8110.9310.75873,725
19 Oct 202211.2511.3811.1911.2311.05444,961
18 Oct 202211.3711.3711.1611.2611.081,038,166
17 Oct 202211.0711.2310.8911.0810.901,163,000
14 Oct 202210.8411.1610.8111.1310.95904,650
13 Oct 202210.8310.9010.7110.7710.591,079,309
12 Oct 202210.8511.3710.6010.8810.701,131,288
11 Oct 202210.8010.9510.7610.8310.651,029,659
10 Oct 202210.8010.8410.7210.7610.58619,986
07 Oct 202210.8511.1010.8511.0010.821,600,398
06 Oct 202210.9011.0210.7611.0110.831,056,586
05 Oct 202210.7510.9710.6810.8810.701,170,987
04 Oct 202210.2710.6410.2010.6410.471,234,665
03 Oct 202210.1410.4410.0310.139.96431,458
30 Sept 202210.2010.2510.1110.139.96888,292
29 Sept 202210.4010.5210.2810.2810.11652,974
28 Sept 202210.3110.3910.1510.2310.061,066,323
27 Sept 202210.4110.4310.3010.3910.221,043,337
26 Sept 202210.3010.4410.0210.3310.16921,183
23 Sept 202210.8011.1110.4110.4910.321,001,870
21 Sept 202211.0011.0710.8010.8410.66897,182
20 Sept 202211.1011.1010.9411.0510.871,103,477
19 Sept 202211.2411.2910.9010.9010.72886,775
16 Sept 202211.3311.6011.1311.2411.063,045,437
15 Sept 202211.9411.9911.6811.7311.542,158,462
14 Sept 202212.0112.1311.5111.8511.662,006,638
13 Sept 202212.2412.5012.0712.4212.221,341,221
12 Sept 202212.2512.2511.9512.0411.84661,846
09 Sept 202211.8512.0111.7611.9011.71926,554
08 Sept 202211.4911.7211.4711.7211.53994,627
07 Sept 202211.5711.6111.3811.4911.30667,954
06 Sept 202211.8511.8511.6411.6411.45631,184
05 Sept 202211.6211.7311.5411.6711.48558,598
02 Sept 202211.5311.7611.5311.5711.38761,173
01 Sept 202211.7111.9411.6711.7011.511,085,758
31 Aug 202211.7111.9911.7111.9011.711,091,774
30 Aug 202211.8011.9911.7611.9611.76799,169
29 Aug 202211.9212.0011.8511.8811.69379,821
26 Aug 202212.2012.2611.9712.1711.97714,881
25 Aug 202212.2512.3212.0312.0311.83894,327
24 Aug 202212.0712.2011.9512.1511.951,143,326
23 Aug 202212.0012.2111.9012.0011.801,484,293
22 Aug 202212.1212.1411.8411.8611.67910,979
19 Aug 202212.0912.2412.0412.1811.98669,065
18 Aug 202211.9812.0611.9212.0111.81833,089
17 Aug 202212.1212.1611.8911.9411.752,069,271
16 Aug 202212.0112.0911.9612.0111.81518,374
15 Aug 202211.8912.0311.8911.9611.76499,507
12 Aug 202211.9212.0611.8111.8911.70606,529
11 Aug 202211.8612.0711.7611.9711.77711,654
10 Aug 202211.7511.9511.6411.7511.56932,811
09 Aug 202211.5311.9011.5311.9011.711,066,949
08 Aug 202211.6011.7011.5311.5711.38568,173
05 Aug 202211.7611.8711.7211.7311.54795,534
04 Aug 202211.8211.9411.7411.7611.57612,816
03 Aug 202211.7011.7911.5711.7111.52714,157
02 Aug 202211.6911.7811.5711.7811.59801,254
01 Aug 202211.6411.7511.5311.6611.47910,430
29 July 202211.6011.6911.4111.6411.451,153,619
28 July 202211.1211.4811.0811.4511.261,304,854
27 July 202211.0011.2410.9311.1710.99927,077
26 July 202210.8411.0210.8210.9910.811,329,507
25 July 202211.2411.3810.8511.0010.821,451,866
22 July 202211.1811.2611.0111.1410.961,714,986
21 July 202210.7311.2110.7011.2011.022,016,038
20 July 202210.4210.6610.3410.6510.481,402,284
19 July 202210.5010.5010.2610.2810.111,282,164
18 July 202210.3110.4010.1210.3810.21619,304
15 July 202210.1810.3010.1210.169.991,086,715
14 July 202210.1110.4910.1110.3910.221,509,442
13 July 202210.0010.249.9610.1710.001,047,884
12 July 202210.2610.359.9710.059.891,266,889
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...