Australia markets closed

ALS Limited (ALQ.AX)

ASX - ASX Delayed price. Currency in AUD
Add to watchlist
11.99-0.16 (-1.32%)
At close: 4:10PM AEDT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in AUD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
26 Nov 202111.9712.2511.9011.9911.991,124,002
25 Nov 202111.6712.1511.5112.1512.153,728,075
24 Nov 202112.3412.3511.7911.7911.791,720,101
23 Nov 202112.2012.4712.2012.4112.41897,654
22 Nov 202112.9612.9612.4512.4512.451,488,266
19 Nov 202112.8312.9012.3212.5212.521,705,004
18 Nov 202113.6713.7713.0013.0313.031,668,103
17 Nov 202113.8914.1413.4113.5813.581,119,180
16 Nov 202113.6613.7113.5313.6113.61661,390
15 Nov 202113.6513.7913.6213.7613.76528,716
12 Nov 202113.1913.6013.1913.5713.57743,845
11 Nov 202113.3113.4713.2013.4313.43601,023
10 Nov 202113.4313.6413.3513.6313.63529,677
09 Nov 202113.6013.6413.4613.5013.50454,612
08 Nov 202113.5513.5813.4013.5413.54625,977
05 Nov 202113.6113.7713.4913.5613.56613,858
04 Nov 202113.5513.6313.3813.5113.511,121,884
03 Nov 202113.6513.7113.3913.5313.53827,314
02 Nov 202113.5213.5913.1813.2913.29673,608
01 Nov 202113.3513.5513.3213.5013.50604,751
29 Oct 202113.3413.4513.1713.2113.21575,392
28 Oct 202113.2913.4213.2513.3713.37731,959
27 Oct 202113.5013.5813.3413.3713.37668,165
26 Oct 202113.6113.8513.4513.5813.58515,804
25 Oct 202113.8013.8913.6713.6913.69394,829
22 Oct 202113.6013.7513.6013.7113.71658,569
21 Oct 202113.8613.8613.6313.6713.67636,554
20 Oct 202113.8013.9413.7513.8113.811,044,426
19 Oct 202113.7913.9113.6613.6613.66961,336
18 Oct 202113.6713.7413.5513.6113.61571,440
15 Oct 202113.4713.7113.3013.5613.561,615,027
14 Oct 202113.3213.4113.2113.3513.351,133,919
13 Oct 202113.1513.2913.1413.2413.24874,322
12 Oct 202113.0313.2013.0313.1913.191,089,809
11 Oct 202112.7413.1612.7413.1113.111,078,396
08 Oct 202112.8113.2312.8113.1313.131,457,700
07 Oct 202112.6012.7812.5212.6512.651,279,302
06 Oct 202112.3012.4712.2212.4112.411,262,809
05 Oct 202112.1912.4412.1012.2812.281,100,367
04 Oct 202112.6412.6912.4112.5512.55532,158
01 Oct 202112.4212.5312.2912.3412.34986,645
30 Sept 202112.6012.8012.6012.6912.691,203,532
29 Sept 202112.5812.7912.4412.7012.701,023,963
28 Sept 202112.6212.8112.5112.6812.68730,255
27 Sept 202112.7912.9312.7512.8512.85492,846
24 Sept 202112.9413.0012.6912.7512.75420,270
23 Sept 202112.8613.0412.8112.9512.951,488,606
22 Sept 202112.7112.8412.6812.7212.72796,285
21 Sept 202112.6912.9112.6312.8812.88735,735
20 Sept 202112.8512.9212.7512.8112.811,019,185
17 Sept 202112.9513.0612.8113.0013.001,515,036
16 Sept 202112.9813.0512.8012.8912.891,154,929
15 Sept 202112.6812.8312.6212.8112.81704,040
14 Sept 202112.9112.9412.7312.7912.791,224,449
13 Sept 202112.8112.8412.6012.7212.72447,266
10 Sept 202112.9812.9812.7712.8612.86716,671
09 Sept 202112.7412.8712.5712.6412.641,009,773
08 Sept 202112.7712.9012.5512.7712.77563,511
07 Sept 202112.9013.0212.7112.9512.95967,587
06 Sept 202112.7913.0012.7912.9512.951,310,365
03 Sept 202112.7812.9512.6212.7312.731,026,305
02 Sept 202112.5212.9212.5212.8312.831,221,433
01 Sept 202112.4412.5712.2112.4512.451,635,014
31 Aug 202112.4912.8612.4412.7612.76893,263
30 Aug 202112.6912.8012.4612.5012.50758,613
27 Aug 202112.6312.7412.5312.6512.65957,671
26 Aug 202112.8512.8912.6612.6712.67914,676
25 Aug 202112.7512.8712.6712.7912.791,012,348
24 Aug 202112.9012.9112.5512.5812.58719,540
23 Aug 202112.6512.9312.6512.8312.83934,284
20 Aug 202112.8012.9312.6612.7612.76793,985
19 Aug 202112.5512.8712.5512.7812.78791,808
18 Aug 202112.5312.8512.4412.7012.70819,294
17 Aug 202112.7012.7812.5212.6712.67908,248
16 Aug 202112.8012.8512.5712.6012.601,143,343
13 Aug 202112.9512.9512.8312.9012.901,068,574
12 Aug 202112.9913.0212.7312.8412.841,135,547
11 Aug 202112.6512.9612.6512.9112.911,196,749
10 Aug 202113.0813.0912.6812.7812.781,256,504
09 Aug 202113.1913.1912.7312.8012.80795,826
06 Aug 202112.9513.1312.7413.1013.101,227,240
05 Aug 202112.7513.0912.7512.8212.822,007,961
04 Aug 202112.5912.8512.5312.7312.732,210,459
03 Aug 202112.5212.5712.4312.5312.531,158,468
02 Aug 202112.4812.5911.9712.5312.532,104,207
30 July 202113.0013.0012.6712.7412.74776,112
29 July 202112.8713.1012.7513.0013.001,626,726
28 July 202112.6113.0512.4112.6212.622,098,087
27 July 202112.4412.6212.4112.5412.541,160,622
26 July 202112.6112.6112.3112.3612.36752,267
23 July 202112.3812.5712.3712.4612.46583,848
22 July 202112.4712.5212.3012.4512.45827,778
21 July 202112.4912.5612.3212.3512.351,392,463
20 July 202111.9412.4211.9412.3112.311,826,664
19 July 202112.2012.3712.0812.1412.14884,320
16 July 202112.3012.6112.2712.4712.471,836,021
15 July 202112.3512.3712.2212.2412.24883,245
14 July 202112.2512.3812.2012.3412.341,323,588
13 July 202112.3312.4212.2212.2312.231,209,630
12 July 202112.4912.5512.2612.3112.311,160,287
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...