Australia markets closed

agilon health, inc. (AGL)

NYSE - NYSE Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
6.54+0.25 (+3.97%)
At close: 04:00PM EDT
6.73 +0.19 (+2.91%)
Pre-market: 04:09AM EDT
Time period:
16 July 2023 - 16 July 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in USDDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
15 July 20246.356.626.316.546.544,631,337
12 July 20246.296.466.156.296.293,422,900
11 July 20245.856.275.846.156.157,063,700
10 July 20245.735.745.465.645.642,978,100
09 July 20246.006.085.725.755.751,907,200
08 July 20246.056.225.916.046.043,236,000
05 July 20245.986.035.745.965.962,962,500
03 July 20245.906.105.835.995.992,679,100
02 July 20246.116.135.845.885.882,999,800
01 July 20246.606.725.996.076.074,097,500
28 June 20246.646.836.396.546.5444,234,200
27 June 20246.496.746.436.596.593,540,100
26 June 20246.256.626.116.556.553,909,700
25 June 20246.466.546.226.286.282,827,600
24 June 20246.556.756.376.516.513,822,000
21 June 20246.396.546.296.526.524,935,400
20 June 20246.706.706.176.356.353,387,800
18 June 20246.616.996.616.746.742,754,800
17 June 20246.856.936.516.656.653,649,400
14 June 20246.866.996.666.906.903,098,300
13 June 20246.897.046.686.906.905,772,600
12 June 20246.977.146.806.886.883,234,900
11 June 20246.616.746.456.696.693,100,800
10 June 20246.706.846.516.706.703,099,400
07 June 20246.696.966.666.806.802,438,700
06 June 20246.826.946.636.806.803,594,300
05 June 20246.436.886.306.836.834,967,200
04 June 20246.356.446.176.196.192,809,500
03 June 20246.406.706.266.396.393,325,700
31 May 20246.316.446.186.306.303,898,300
30 May 20245.856.345.856.246.243,317,100
29 May 20245.956.035.655.765.762,445,400
28 May 20246.156.425.926.116.113,741,800
24 May 20245.716.145.646.096.093,674,300
23 May 20245.966.075.605.655.653,738,000
22 May 20245.496.185.465.995.994,912,100
21 May 20245.315.585.285.555.552,248,900
20 May 20245.415.635.355.365.362,393,800
17 May 20245.575.715.365.415.415,008,800
16 May 20245.305.595.245.585.584,771,900
15 May 20245.615.695.295.305.302,104,300
14 May 20245.315.635.305.505.506,427,600
13 May 20245.265.595.115.215.214,646,500
10 May 20245.285.355.085.195.192,089,600
09 May 20245.165.434.935.265.263,976,600
08 May 20245.305.584.785.195.197,729,100
07 May 20244.875.014.754.984.984,519,300
06 May 20244.904.984.804.834.832,974,500
03 May 20244.864.954.784.834.833,996,000
02 May 20245.025.114.764.834.833,709,700
01 May 20245.475.514.884.964.965,920,400
30 Apr 20245.045.525.045.505.503,403,900
29 Apr 20245.035.265.035.135.132,515,100
26 Apr 20245.115.314.975.005.002,409,000
25 Apr 20245.225.254.995.135.132,868,000
24 Apr 20245.485.575.185.335.332,698,600
23 Apr 20245.125.485.125.345.342,232,300
22 Apr 20245.435.455.105.165.164,260,900
19 Apr 20245.375.765.285.465.466,689,700
18 Apr 20245.015.524.945.385.385,733,100
17 Apr 20244.495.054.415.015.016,790,100
16 Apr 20244.604.794.454.484.485,839,800
15 Apr 20244.955.054.454.464.465,917,700
12 Apr 20245.295.394.944.954.952,927,900
11 Apr 20245.435.555.245.335.332,558,400
10 Apr 20245.375.645.285.405.403,802,000
09 Apr 20245.205.575.185.565.564,227,100
08 Apr 20244.775.204.675.185.183,800,800
05 Apr 20244.814.874.694.754.752,714,200
04 Apr 20244.764.934.704.844.844,326,400
03 Apr 20245.125.124.684.754.756,474,500
02 Apr 20245.655.665.015.085.084,754,800
01 Apr 20246.156.205.785.845.843,549,700
28 Mar 20245.736.165.656.106.104,748,100
27 Mar 20245.085.765.065.735.736,465,800
26 Mar 20244.795.014.704.994.996,008,400
25 Mar 20244.894.914.444.764.767,142,900
22 Mar 20245.445.454.884.894.893,704,700
21 Mar 20245.505.725.405.435.435,150,800
20 Mar 20245.445.555.205.515.512,798,400
19 Mar 20245.475.765.395.465.464,858,700
18 Mar 20245.315.465.155.405.403,294,000
15 Mar 20245.225.355.145.325.324,876,400
14 Mar 20245.265.295.095.235.235,613,700
13 Mar 20245.735.835.305.305.306,469,100
12 Mar 20245.966.015.735.775.778,443,100
11 Mar 20245.926.095.865.965.963,206,300
08 Mar 20245.996.175.845.925.923,272,100
07 Mar 20245.806.045.695.935.933,555,700
06 Mar 20245.915.995.665.785.783,493,700
05 Mar 20245.986.265.975.985.983,148,800
04 Mar 20246.066.155.936.056.053,558,300
01 Mar 20246.096.145.736.046.047,038,800
29 Feb 20246.476.525.796.136.138,065,100
28 Feb 20246.127.115.976.366.3611,166,500
27 Feb 20246.346.726.256.486.488,157,900
26 Feb 20245.906.625.756.176.175,796,600
23 Feb 20246.096.496.066.276.274,436,500
22 Feb 20246.446.526.096.136.135,999,700
21 Feb 20246.746.876.386.416.414,449,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...