Australia markets closed

Compucom Software Limited (532339.BO)

YHD - YHD Delayed price. Currency in USD
Add to watchlist
- (-)
At close: 06:07PM EDT
Time period:
13 June 2023 - 13 June 2024
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in Download
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
12 June 202429.4930.7029.4930.2730.2718,781
11 June 202429.4630.8028.5830.0930.0930,512
10 June 202429.9029.9028.5028.8828.8839,136
07 June 202428.1529.0028.0028.7028.7030,737
06 June 202426.7028.0526.6127.6027.6034,491
05 June 202427.9027.9025.5026.2426.245,472
04 June 202428.3028.8924.0525.8825.8890,134
03 June 202428.0029.0528.0028.3028.3016,555
31 May 202428.8628.8627.1027.7827.7812,551
30 May 202429.5029.5028.2028.2928.2918,058
29 May 202428.7229.3428.5029.0329.0319,965
28 May 202430.6330.6328.5528.7228.7273,997
24 May 202433.5633.7032.8233.0033.005,816
23 May 202432.7333.9432.7333.4933.492,497
22 May 202433.6034.0133.3533.4333.435,898
21 May 202434.0035.0033.4933.5933.5919,579
20 May 2024------
17 May 202433.5735.1032.9134.1334.1372,973
16 May 202432.0133.2432.0132.9132.914,013
15 May 202433.5033.5532.4532.6632.6612,094
14 May 202433.6333.7033.1633.1933.198,880
13 May 202434.4934.4932.3532.9732.9729,645
10 May 202433.1834.9533.1834.0234.0213,587
09 May 202433.8235.5033.7033.8333.8322,483
08 May 202434.8135.7534.0034.4234.4240,584
07 May 202433.9236.4033.1134.8934.89155,182
06 May 202435.0035.0033.0033.2533.2524,520
03 May 202435.9936.5434.3034.5334.5320,759
02 May 202437.1937.4035.2035.4535.4551,345
01 May 2024------
30 Apr 202432.1638.2032.1636.4336.43532,904
29 Apr 202433.6034.5032.3032.6532.6584,488
26 Apr 202435.6036.4633.5034.0034.0055,786
25 Apr 202437.8039.4035.6035.9335.93259,021
24 Apr 202428.8135.1228.8135.1235.12231,388
23 Apr 202429.2029.7529.1129.2729.2723,015
22 Apr 202429.2929.5928.7029.3029.3020,274
19 Apr 202428.3529.3128.0228.7228.729,987
18 Apr 202429.9130.2428.6728.9428.9426,127
17 Apr 2024------
16 Apr 202429.0030.1029.0029.9029.9010,627
15 Apr 202430.3030.3028.4029.8129.8154,153
12 Apr 202430.2531.4030.2531.3231.3223,729
11 Apr 2024------
10 Apr 202430.3431.4030.0030.2930.2945,152
09 Apr 202430.6631.2529.5530.5730.5713,293
08 Apr 202431.9933.3930.5030.6630.66172,977
05 Apr 202428.9932.2628.0031.2931.29215,950
04 Apr 202427.9028.3027.0028.1528.1521,825
03 Apr 202426.3027.4426.2127.2527.2515,347
02 Apr 202426.0026.6025.6526.2726.2726,503
01 Apr 202424.2025.8324.0925.8325.8340,996
28 Mar 202424.2524.8222.8723.4923.4945,289
27 Mar 202425.0225.4023.5023.9423.9426,155
26 Mar 202426.7426.7425.0025.1525.1511,303
25 Mar 2024------
22 Mar 202424.5126.7824.5126.1826.184,974
21 Mar 202424.0525.5024.0524.9624.9614,732
20 Mar 202424.9025.2124.0024.5124.5117,922
19 Mar 202424.8525.3924.6024.7324.734,583
18 Mar 202424.1125.3624.1124.7424.7425,050
15 Mar 2024------
14 Mar 202423.3025.2022.8725.2025.2026,234
13 Mar 202425.0025.7522.3922.9122.9125,274
12 Mar 202425.4425.9024.4024.8724.8719,175
11 Mar 202427.0527.3925.0525.4425.4427,962
08 Mar 2024------
07 Mar 202427.6927.6926.4027.0527.0530,367
06 Mar 202429.1929.1926.3527.0127.0110,002
05 Mar 202429.7929.7928.5028.6928.6928,919
04 Mar 202432.3032.3028.5029.2129.21119,851
01 Mar 202430.4030.7530.0030.1430.1423,114
29 Feb 202428.3530.1528.1029.9729.977,359
28 Feb 202430.4030.4028.5028.7628.7621,883
27 Feb 202430.9030.9029.1030.0030.009,850
26 Feb 202429.2530.7528.8029.9929.9927,245
23 Feb 202429.7029.9929.3929.4429.445,049
22 Feb 202428.7029.5028.1529.3829.3831,150
21 Feb 202428.5528.9028.2828.5628.5610,754
20 Feb 202429.2029.2028.3128.9028.9011,100
16 Feb 202429.4430.2528.1529.1329.1311,530
15 Feb 202428.4029.3028.1028.8628.8623,447
14 Feb 202428.5029.0028.2528.7128.717,960
13 Feb 202428.9529.5727.5528.7828.7827,889
12 Feb 202429.3529.9028.8128.9928.997,094
09 Feb 202430.8430.8429.3029.9429.9416,260
08 Feb 202430.7031.3530.2530.4330.4334,970
07 Feb 202429.2830.2128.8030.2130.2118,470
06 Feb 202428.5128.8028.0028.7828.7817,695
05 Feb 202430.0030.2828.6528.6828.6862,948
02 Feb 202430.2530.4830.0030.0730.0710,103
01 Feb 202430.6530.6530.0030.2030.2015,265
31 Jan 202430.8931.0030.0030.2530.2548,437
30 Jan 202431.5031.6530.6031.2731.2724,471
29 Jan 202430.4931.7430.4931.1431.1418,004
26 Jan 202430.2330.2330.2330.2330.23-
25 Jan 202429.7630.4929.7630.2330.2316,761
24 Jan 202429.5030.7729.5030.3330.3311,706
23 Jan 202431.4531.4529.5029.5029.5083,800
22 Jan 202431.6331.6331.6331.6331.63-
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...