Australia markets closed

Sunresin New Materials Co.,Ltd (300487.SZ)

Shenzhen - Shenzhen Delayed price. Currency in CNY
Add to watchlist
87.70+1.02 (+1.18%)
At close: 03:04PM CST
Time period:
04 Feb 2022 - 04 Feb 2023
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in CNYDownload
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Feb 202386.7088.0984.7887.7087.702,391,019
02 Feb 202387.6888.5585.9586.6886.682,311,902
01 Feb 202386.8188.6485.9187.4887.482,663,622
31 Jan 202384.3487.5084.0187.3087.302,992,167
30 Jan 202386.6888.9684.8084.9084.902,997,519
20 Jan 202383.5087.0182.4985.6085.604,571,553
19 Jan 202380.6081.5079.2380.8180.812,063,749
18 Jan 202380.1781.6579.6280.2980.291,730,749
17 Jan 202379.9980.8179.4980.0980.091,097,272
16 Jan 202378.1081.3078.1080.0080.002,661,003
13 Jan 202379.0679.5077.0578.0278.021,941,477
12 Jan 202379.3681.5578.3979.0679.062,142,032
11 Jan 202378.1581.0877.9679.5879.584,057,060
10 Jan 202376.7078.6575.5078.1678.162,356,024
09 Jan 202374.5777.8074.2176.7876.782,473,121
06 Jan 202374.4775.0073.2474.6074.601,825,018
05 Jan 202369.0974.4767.7574.2174.214,154,595
04 Jan 202370.5571.7768.2068.8068.801,962,180
03 Jan 202369.7071.2068.3570.4070.402,163,450
30 Dec 202271.3172.1869.4569.5969.591,460,471
29 Dec 202269.5671.9969.5671.2871.281,323,606
28 Dec 202270.3671.2069.1670.2370.23809,215
27 Dec 202270.5770.9569.2370.3570.351,310,045
26 Dec 202268.9271.1768.8570.5270.521,371,930
23 Dec 202268.3969.9068.0068.9068.901,242,809
22 Dec 202270.5670.5668.2368.4168.411,347,295
21 Dec 202271.7872.4969.6970.4470.441,225,939
20 Dec 202271.2172.4870.5071.7871.781,105,256
19 Dec 202272.1874.4070.8071.2071.201,521,128
16 Dec 202275.2975.2971.5272.1572.152,048,649
15 Dec 202274.2975.6073.3075.5075.501,626,776
14 Dec 202274.3976.6674.1474.9074.901,611,757
13 Dec 202275.3375.3573.5174.2974.291,415,912
12 Dec 202277.3877.9074.4775.2775.272,390,567
09 Dec 202274.6378.4874.2378.3878.383,725,850
08 Dec 202274.7875.7873.5075.0475.041,905,080
07 Dec 202273.5776.3573.0074.7774.772,499,973
06 Dec 202271.6074.8371.4273.7973.792,242,119
05 Dec 202273.9674.4471.8571.9971.992,394,665
02 Dec 202273.6075.1873.3773.9673.961,445,269
01 Dec 202273.1075.1072.2473.6873.682,274,057
30 Nov 202273.0073.8071.7172.3072.302,503,331
29 Nov 202272.1674.1471.7073.0373.031,676,491
28 Nov 202271.2972.5770.0772.1672.162,329,844
25 Nov 202275.0175.0172.2072.7572.751,954,291
24 Nov 202273.6676.2573.5075.3475.342,257,502
23 Nov 202274.0074.2571.5073.8873.882,312,473
22 Nov 202275.5275.6073.0674.0074.002,073,887
21 Nov 202274.4075.6073.6175.2775.273,028,952
18 Nov 202276.7978.9075.2975.7575.752,378,992
17 Nov 202279.5079.5074.8076.2776.273,235,499
16 Nov 202278.9080.1078.3079.2579.252,050,111
15 Nov 202276.8080.3075.6579.6679.663,907,569
14 Nov 202282.5782.9975.6576.8076.807,669,101
11 Nov 202288.0088.5084.4184.6484.642,625,861
10 Nov 202288.0088.8085.5585.5985.592,636,988
09 Nov 202286.0389.4984.6888.1088.104,697,689
08 Nov 202286.8387.7684.6185.7185.712,485,206
07 Nov 202287.4888.9686.3286.9086.904,601,184
04 Nov 202281.8390.0081.1087.5087.507,643,847
03 Nov 202277.0082.1876.7880.4180.413,649,949
02 Nov 202277.1978.3376.1877.6877.681,827,000
01 Nov 202276.0079.6675.9878.1878.182,617,200
31 Oct 202278.4978.9375.7076.4276.423,929,499
28 Oct 202282.5483.0278.9879.0079.003,343,842
27 Oct 202280.5084.5080.4082.5082.504,965,117
26 Oct 202277.0079.6675.4579.2979.293,509,924
25 Oct 202276.2477.7673.0076.4176.414,132,400
24 Oct 202272.0077.8072.0076.2176.214,577,734
21 Oct 202274.5874.7870.7072.8872.883,518,487
20 Oct 202278.6179.0074.0074.4974.493,663,242
19 Oct 202276.5581.0876.5579.0279.022,793,505
18 Oct 202276.1378.7875.8477.4077.402,188,467
17 Oct 202275.0977.7774.2975.8475.841,732,150
14 Oct 202273.4075.6872.9575.0275.022,076,490
13 Oct 202271.3275.7771.2073.6973.693,222,719
12 Oct 202270.8072.1068.2171.9271.922,690,032
11 Oct 202269.0172.3869.0172.0072.002,008,192
10 Oct 202271.8372.7169.5469.7469.742,145,134
30 Sept 202274.6975.2871.6072.8772.872,661,134
29 Sept 202272.5676.6872.5175.0075.003,134,603
28 Sept 202275.8076.4771.6971.9071.902,430,335
27 Sept 202275.2376.8074.2375.8075.801,701,990
26 Sept 202272.1275.7771.3974.6574.651,893,626
23 Sept 202274.6176.0071.5073.6873.682,700,345
22 Sept 202275.2476.8074.4475.5575.55914,500
21 Sept 202277.3577.6175.4075.9675.961,194,859
20 Sept 202275.7578.4474.7777.3477.341,714,515
19 Sept 202274.5877.7674.5875.3575.352,239,809
16 Sept 202277.0077.9674.5474.6574.652,164,578
15 Sept 202279.2580.6576.5077.9777.972,530,484
14 Sept 202279.5180.0077.7779.2079.202,010,354
13 Sept 202279.5081.3377.8080.5880.582,760,298
09 Sept 202277.3078.7775.4078.5078.502,105,920
08 Sept 202280.6281.9976.5077.0677.062,454,920
07 Sept 202277.5779.1076.5277.6577.651,693,380
06 Sept 202276.5778.7576.1877.4377.432,341,622
05 Sept 202275.6677.3075.3276.1676.161,867,243
02 Sept 202275.8477.2474.5175.6775.672,185,363
01 Sept 202277.3077.9975.4675.6975.692,361,739
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...