Australia markets closed

Asian Healthcare Specialists Limited (1J3.SI)

SES - SES Delayed price. Currency in SGD
Add to watchlist
0.1590-0.0090 (-5.36%)
At close: 05:04PM SGT
Show:
Historical prices
Frequency:
Daily
Currency in SGD
DateOpenHighLowClose*Adj. close**Volume
03 Dec 20210.16100.16500.15900.15900.159060,100
02 Dec 20210.16800.16800.16200.16800.168052,200
01 Dec 20210.16600.16600.16400.16600.166030,200
30 Nov 20210.16800.16800.16000.16500.1650167,900
29 Nov 20210.16600.16800.16200.16600.166049,800
26 Nov 20210.16500.16600.16500.16600.1660600
25 Nov 20210.16800.16800.16800.16800.1680100
24 Nov 20210.15600.16500.15600.16500.16505,100
23 Nov 20210.16500.16500.16500.16500.1650-
22 Nov 20210.16100.16500.15700.16500.1650160,100
19 Nov 20210.16600.16600.16600.16600.1660-
18 Nov 20210.16600.16600.16600.16600.1660-
17 Nov 20210.16700.16700.16400.16600.16601,800
16 Nov 20210.16700.16700.16200.16300.163033,600
15 Nov 20210.16200.16600.16200.16500.1650300
12 Nov 20210.16700.16800.16200.16200.162023,100
11 Nov 20210.16700.16700.16700.16700.1670-
10 Nov 20210.16100.16700.15800.16700.16705,100
09 Nov 20210.16700.16700.16700.16700.1670-
08 Nov 20210.16700.16700.16100.16700.167013,100
05 Nov 20210.16700.16700.16600.16600.16601,100
03 Nov 20210.16600.16600.16600.16600.16602,000
02 Nov 20210.16900.16900.16600.16600.16602,100
01 Nov 20210.16500.16500.15800.15800.158048,000
29 Oct 20210.16500.16500.16500.16500.1650-
28 Oct 20210.16500.16500.16400.16500.165052,100
27 Oct 20210.16300.16300.16000.16000.160059,200
26 Oct 20210.15800.16400.15700.15700.1570306,300
25 Oct 20210.16700.16700.14000.14000.1400172,000
22 Oct 20210.16500.16700.16400.16700.167027,800
21 Oct 20210.16600.16900.16400.16400.164049,400
20 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16500.16600.166040,200
19 Oct 20210.16800.16800.16500.16800.168087,500
18 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16900.16900.1690-
15 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16900.16900.1690-
14 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16900.16900.1690-
13 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16800.16900.169039,100
12 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16500.16700.1670800
11 Oct 20210.16400.16900.16300.16800.168025,200
08 Oct 20210.16600.16900.16300.16900.1690118,600
07 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16900.16900.1690-
06 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16600.16900.1690112,800
05 Oct 20210.16800.16800.16600.16800.168050,100
04 Oct 20210.17000.17000.16800.16800.168095,400
01 Oct 20210.16900.16900.16900.16900.16909,000
30 Sept 20210.17200.17200.17000.17000.1700400,200
29 Sept 20210.17200.17200.16600.16600.166035,100
28 Sept 20210.17400.17400.17000.17000.1700678,000
27 Sept 20210.16900.17500.16900.17500.1750391,500
24 Sept 20210.17200.17300.16900.16900.1690208,300
23 Sept 20210.17000.17000.16900.16900.1690100,200
22 Sept 20210.17600.17600.17000.17300.1730131,600
21 Sept 20210.17000.17600.17000.17500.17501,711,100
20 Sept 20210.16400.17000.16200.16900.169034,200
17 Sept 20210.16500.16500.16500.16500.165012,800
16 Sept 20210.16500.16500.16500.16500.165030,000
15 Sept 20210.16800.16800.16800.16800.1680-
14 Sept 20210.16800.16800.16800.16800.1680-
13 Sept 20210.16800.16800.16800.16800.1680-
10 Sept 20210.17000.17000.16800.16800.168050,400
09 Sept 20210.17000.17000.16400.16500.165017,400
08 Sept 20210.17000.17000.16500.16500.1650225,000
07 Sept 20210.16600.17000.16600.16600.166046,900
06 Sept 20210.17000.17000.17000.17000.1700100
03 Sept 20210.16700.16700.16500.16500.165060,000
02 Sept 20210.17000.17000.17000.17000.170025,100
01 Sept 20210.16500.16500.16500.16500.1650-
31 Aug 20210.17200.17200.16500.16500.165017,400
30 Aug 20210.17100.17100.17000.17100.1710300
27 Aug 20210.16800.16800.16800.16800.168013,600
26 Aug 20210.17200.17200.16800.16800.168020,100
25 Aug 20210.17000.17100.16600.16700.1670218,000
24 Aug 20210.16800.16800.16500.16700.167050,300
23 Aug 20210.17000.17000.17000.17000.1700-
20 Aug 20210.17000.17000.17000.17000.1700100
19 Aug 20210.16800.17000.16600.16600.166069,100
18 Aug 20210.17100.17100.17000.17000.170041,500
17 Aug 20210.16600.16600.16600.16600.166021,100
16 Aug 20210.17000.17200.16600.17200.172016,200
13 Aug 20210.17400.17400.17400.17400.1740-
12 Aug 20210.17000.17400.16700.17400.174018,400
11 Aug 20210.17300.17300.17300.17300.173011,000
10 Aug 20210.16800.17300.16800.17300.1730140,500
06 Aug 20210.16800.16800.16800.16800.168017,300
05 Aug 20210.17000.17000.16800.16800.1680103,000
04 Aug 20210.17300.17300.17000.17000.1700310,000
03 Aug 20210.17000.17000.17000.17000.1700-
02 Aug 20210.17100.17100.17000.17000.170011,400
30 July 20210.17000.17100.17000.17100.171013,000
29 July 20210.17300.17300.16600.17000.170060,200
28 July 20210.17300.17300.16800.17000.170067,300
27 July 20210.16500.17200.16500.17200.1720200
26 July 20210.17400.17400.16500.16500.1650158,700
23 July 20210.17400.17400.16900.16900.16902,200
22 July 20210.17400.17400.16700.17100.1710167,500
21 July 20210.17400.17400.17100.17200.17206,200
19 July 20210.17400.17400.17000.17200.172020,200
16 July 20210.17300.17300.17000.17300.173023,300
15 July 20210.17000.17300.17000.17300.17304,100
14 July 20210.17300.17300.17200.17200.17204,100
*Close price adjusted for splits.**Close price adjusted for splits and dividend and/or capital gain distributions.
Loading more data...